Объявление Продам универсала SEAT Leon с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/13
SEAT
Leon
универсал
2018-11
2017-12-13
180 780 км
472 кг
1 398 кг
1 870 кг
7213800
2024-08-23 07:59
2024-08-27 21:08
4,549 м × 1,816 м × 1,451 м
TDI
116 л.с. (85 кВт)
Объем:
1 600 см³
Расход топлива:
4,1 л/100км
CD
2025-05-31
голубой
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor
Previous owners: 3
License number: YYS397
Manufacture month: november 2017
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3146, 6182, 7525, 9241, 11380, 14305, senast 2023-05-16
Tax fee (yearly): 1103 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 630 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 108 g/km
Tax weight: 1 390 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
1.6 TDI ST
2018
Kurvljus
Lastbågar
Lastskydd/lastnät
Smartphone integration
Apple Carplay
Andriodauto
Trötthetsvarnare